US Youth Soccer

ADASL 2017-18 MAJOR SEASON
Team Schedules - Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-adaslfall17.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=38636CD9-2F0C-47A6-AABE-81677131DCE2&tournamentguid=5A9DFC91-EC0A-41F3-8966-6AB0841E9427&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
 T4 : Majestic333               9 14  16  0 0
 T5 : Revily FC333               9 8  13  1 0
 T2 : Atlanta Kings330               6 -5  5  3 0
 T10 : Wings Premier30                3 1  5  2 0
 T9 : VaHi ATLetic FC003               3 -2  5  2 0
 T6 : Revs Reserves030               3 -2  8  7 0
 T1 : Arsenal Atlanta003               3 -3  2  1 0
 T7 : Sting Gold003               3 -4  7  1 1
 T8 : Terminus FC300               3 -5  5  1 0
 T3 : GA Tech Club00                0 -2  3  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176398  SAC Field  10:30 AM  1 T3 vs T8GA Tech Club 2 vs.Terminus FC3
 176397  Jackson HS  11:00 AM  1 T5 vs T6Revily FC 4 vs.Revs Reserves2
 176396  Agnes Scott  11:00 AM  1 T9 vs T2VaHi ATLetic FC 2 vs.Atlanta Kings3
 176395  Agnes Scott  01:00 PM  1 T10 vs T1Wings Premier 3F vs.Arsenal Atlanta
Forfeited Game
0
 176394  Jackson HS  03:00 PM  1 T4 vs T7Majestic 5 vs.Sting Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176311  Jackson HS  11:00 AM  1 T5 vs T8Revily FC 5 vs.Terminus FC1
 176312  Grady HS  11:00 AM  1 T7 vs T6Sting Gold 3 vs.Revs Reserves5
 176310  Agnes Scott  11:00 AM  1 T9 vs T4VaHi ATLetic FC 0 vs.Majestic3
 176313  Jackson HS  01:00 PM  1 T1 vs T2Arsenal Atlanta 0 vs.Atlanta Kings1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176317  Jackson HS  11:00 AM  1 T8 vs T7Terminus FC 1 vs.Sting Gold3
 176314  Agnes Scott  11:00 AM  1 T9 vs T6VaHi ATLetic FC 3 vs.Revs Reserves1
 176318  Jackson HS  01:00 PM  1 T1 vs T3Arsenal Atlanta 2 vs.GA Tech Club1
 176316  Agnes Scott  01:00 PM  1 T10 vs T5Wings Premier 2 vs.Revily FC4
 176315  GSP  05:30 PM  3 T2 vs T4Atlanta Kings 1 vs.Majestic8

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176320  SAC Field  10:30 AM  1 T3 vs T5GA Tech Club   vs.Revily FC 
 176319  Grady HS  11:00 AM  1 T7 vs T10Sting Gold   vs.Wings Premier 
 176321  Agnes Scott  11:00 AM  1 T9 vs T8VaHi ATLetic FC   vs.Terminus FC 
 176323  GSP  12:00 PM  2 T2 vs T6Atlanta Kings   vs.Revs Reserves 

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176322  Jackson HS  01:00 PM  1 T1 vs T4Arsenal Atlanta   vs.Majestic 

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176324  SAC Field  10:30 AM  1 T3 vs T7GA Tech Club   vs.Sting Gold 
 176328  Jackson HS  11:00 AM  1 T1 vs T5Arsenal Atlanta   vs.Revily FC 
 176327  Agnes Scott  01:00 PM  1 T10 vs T9Wings Premier   vs.VaHi ATLetic FC 
 176325  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  14 T6 vs T4Revs Reserves   vs.Majestic 
 176326  GSP  03:00 PM  2 T2 vs T8Atlanta Kings   vs.Terminus FC 

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176330  SAC Field  10:30 AM  1 T3 vs T9GA Tech Club   vs.VaHi ATLetic FC 
 176331  Jackson HS  11:00 AM  1 T8 vs T4Terminus FC   vs.Majestic 
 176333  Agnes Scott  01:00 PM  1 T10 vs T2Wings Premier   vs.Atlanta Kings 
 176329  Jackson HS  01:00 PM  1 T5 vs T7Revily FC   vs.Sting Gold 
 176332  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  14 T6 vs T1Revs Reserves   vs.Arsenal Atlanta 

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176336  SAC Field  10:30 AM  1 T3 vs T2GA Tech Club   vs.Atlanta Kings 
 176337  Grady HS  11:00 AM  1 T7 vs T1Sting Gold   vs.Arsenal Atlanta 
 176335  Jackson HS  11:00 AM  1 T8 vs T6Terminus FC   vs.Revs Reserves 
 176338  Agnes Scott  11:00 AM  1 T9 vs T5VaHi ATLetic FC   vs.Revily FC 
 176334  Agnes Scott  01:00 PM  1 T10 vs T4Wings Premier   vs.Majestic 

Bracket - Sunday, December 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176343  TBD Adasl   --    --  T2 vs T5Atlanta Kings   vs.Revily FC 
 176339  Jackson HS  01:00 AM  1 T4 vs T3Majestic   vs.GA Tech Club 
 176341  Jackson HS  11:00 AM  1 T1 vs T8Arsenal Atlanta   vs.Terminus FC 
 176340  Grady HS  11:00 AM  1 T7 vs T9Sting Gold   vs.VaHi ATLetic FC 
 176342  Agnes Scott  01:00 PM  1 T10 vs T6Wings Premier   vs.Revs Reserves 

Bracket - Sunday, January 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176345  SAC Field  10:30 AM  1 T3 vs T6GA Tech Club   vs.Revs Reserves 
 176344  GSP  11:00 AM  2 T2 vs T7Atlanta Kings   vs.Sting Gold 
 176348  Jackson HS  11:00 AM  1 T5 vs T4Revily FC   vs.Majestic 
 176346  Agnes Scott  11:00 AM  1 T9 vs T1VaHi ATLetic FC   vs.Arsenal Atlanta 
 176347  Agnes Scott  01:00 PM  1 T10 vs T8Wings Premier   vs.Terminus FC 

Bracket - Sunday, January 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176351  GSP  11:00 AM  2 T2 vs T9Atlanta Kings   vs.VaHi ATLetic FC 
 176349  Grady HS  11:00 AM  1 T7 vs T4Sting Gold   vs.Majestic 
 176353  Jackson HS  11:00 AM  1 T8 vs T3Terminus FC   vs.GA Tech Club 
 176350  Jackson HS  01:00 PM  1 T1 vs T10Arsenal Atlanta   vs.Wings Premier 
 176352  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  14 T6 vs T5Revs Reserves   vs.Revily FC 

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176356  Jackson HS  11:00 AM  1 T8 vs T5Terminus FC   vs.Revily FC 
 176354  Agnes Scott  01:00 PM  1 T10 vs T3Wings Premier   vs.GA Tech Club 
 176358  GSP  01:00 PM  2 T2 vs T1Atlanta Kings   vs.Arsenal Atlanta 
 176355  Jackson HS  01:00 PM  1 T4 vs T9Majestic   vs.VaHi ATLetic FC 
 176357  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  14 T6 vs T7Revs Reserves   vs.Sting Gold 

Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176363  SAC Field  10:30 AM  1 T3 vs T1GA Tech Club   vs.Arsenal Atlanta 
 176361  Jackson HS  11:00 AM  1 T5 vs T10Revily FC   vs.Wings Premier 
 176362  Grady HS  11:00 AM  1 T7 vs T8Sting Gold   vs.Terminus FC 
 176359  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  14 T6 vs T9Revs Reserves   vs.VaHi ATLetic FC 
 176360  Jackson HS  03:00 PM  1 T4 vs T2Majestic   vs.Atlanta Kings 

Bracket - Sunday, February 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176365  Jackson HS  11:00 AM  1 T5 vs T3Revily FC   vs.GA Tech Club 
 176364  Agnes Scott  01:00 PM  1 T10 vs T7Wings Premier   vs.Sting Gold 
 176368  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  14 T6 vs T2Revs Reserves   vs.Atlanta Kings 
 176366  Jackson HS  01:00 PM  1 T8 vs T9Terminus FC   vs.VaHi ATLetic FC 
 176367  Jackson HS  03:00 PM  1 T4 vs T1Majestic   vs.Arsenal Atlanta 

Bracket - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176369  Grady HS  11:00 AM  1 T7 vs T3Sting Gold   vs.GA Tech Club 
 176371  Jackson HS  11:00 AM  1 T8 vs T2Terminus FC   vs.Atlanta Kings 
 176372  Agnes Scott  11:00 AM  1 T9 vs T10VaHi ATLetic FC   vs.Wings Premier 
 176373  Jackson HS  01:00 PM  1 T5 vs T1Revily FC   vs.Arsenal Atlanta 
 176370  Jackson HS  03:00 PM  1 T4 vs T6Majestic   vs.Revs Reserves 

Bracket - Sunday, February 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176378  TBD Adasl   --    --  T2 vs T10Atlanta Kings   vs.Wings Premier 
 176376  Jackson HS  11:00 AM  1 T4 vs T8Majestic   vs.Terminus FC 
 176374  Grady HS  11:00 AM  1 T7 vs T5Sting Gold   vs.Revily FC 
 176375  Agnes Scott  11:00 AM  1 T9 vs T3VaHi ATLetic FC   vs.GA Tech Club 
 176377  Jackson HS  01:00 PM  1 T1 vs T6Arsenal Atlanta   vs.Revs Reserves 

Bracket - Sunday, February 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176381  TBD Adasl   --    --  T2 vs T3Atlanta Kings   vs.GA Tech Club 
 176383  Jackson HS  11:00 AM  1 T5 vs T9Revily FC   vs.VaHi ATLetic FC 
 176382  Jackson HS  01:00 PM  1 T1 vs T7Arsenal Atlanta   vs.Sting Gold 
 176380  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  14 T6 vs T8Revs Reserves   vs.Terminus FC 
 176379  Jackson HS  03:00 PM  1 T4 vs T10Majestic   vs.Wings Premier 

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176384  SAC Field  10:30 AM  1 T3 vs T4GA Tech Club   vs.Majestic 
 176386  Jackson HS  11:00 AM  1 T8 vs T1Terminus FC   vs.Arsenal Atlanta 
 176385  Agnes Scott  11:00 AM  1 T9 vs T7VaHi ATLetic FC   vs.Sting Gold 
 176388  Jackson HS  01:00 PM  1 T5 vs T2Revily FC   vs.Atlanta Kings 
 176387  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  14 T6 vs T10Revs Reserves   vs.Wings Premier 

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176389  Grady HS  11:00 AM  1 T7 vs T2Sting Gold   vs.Atlanta Kings 
 176392  Jackson HS  11:00 AM  1 T8 vs T10Terminus FC   vs.Wings Premier 
 176393  Jackson HS  01:00 PM  1 T4 vs T5Majestic   vs.Revily FC 
 176390  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  14 T6 vs T3Revs Reserves   vs.GA Tech Club 
 176391  Jackson HS  03:00 PM  1 T1 vs T9Arsenal Atlanta   vs.VaHi ATLetic FC 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.