|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 192569 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | | vs. | Esperanza Resurgens | | 189050 | AUFC Training Ground | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | Atlanta United FC Academy | 6 | vs. | Arsenal Atlanta II | 2 | 189051 | Tyus Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A17 | Fury FC | 0 | vs. | West Metro FC | 0 | 189053 | Centennial HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A15 | Hudson FC | 2 | vs. | Sting Black | 0 | 189055 | MJackson HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A13 | Majestic Red | 2 | vs. | Relegators FC | 2 | 189057 | Walton HS | 03:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A10 | Nuesoft FC | 9 | vs. | Negros Banditos | 1 | 189052 | North Mount Carmel Park | 03:00 PM | 14 | A5 vs A16 | HCU Elite | 6 | vs. | VaHi Juniors | 4 | 189056 | MOBA Stadium | 04:00 PM | 2 | A12 vs A9 | Ptree City MOBA Reserves | 5 | vs. | MOBA Upper 90 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 192577 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A11 | BYE | | vs. | Nuesoft FC | | 189085 | MOBA Stadium | 12:00 PM | 2 | A9 vs A3 | MOBA Upper 90 | 3F | vs. | Esperanza Resurgens Forfeited Game
| 0 | 189089 | Grady HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A15 vs A14 | Sting Black | 1 | vs. | Revs U23 | 1 | 189082 | Centennial HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A1 | Hudson FC | 0 | vs. | Arsenal Atlanta II | 3 | 189087 | MOBA Stadium | 02:00 PM | 2 | A12 vs A17 | Ptree City MOBA Reserves | 7 | vs. | West Metro FC | 0 | 189086 | AUFC Training Ground | 03:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A2 | Negros Banditos | 1 | vs. | Atlanta United FC Academy | 2 | 189084 | MJackson HS | 03:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A4 | Majestic Red | 3 | vs. | Fury FC | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 192573 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A7 | BYE | | vs. | Little Five FC | | 189066 | Tyus Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | Fury FC | 3 | vs. | Arsenal Atlanta II | 0 | 189068 | Centennial HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | Hudson FC | 1 | vs. | Atlanta United FC Academy | 2 | 189071 | Stars Complex | 03:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A15 | Negros Banditos | 6 | vs. | Sting Black | 4 | 189067 | North Mount Carmel Park | 03:00 PM | 14 | A5 vs A3 | HCU Elite | 5 | vs. | Esperanza Resurgens | 2 | 189069 | MJackson HS | 03:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A17 | Majestic Red | 1 | vs. | West Metro FC | 3 | 189073 | GSP | 03:30 PM | 3 | A13 vs A12 | Relegators FC Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Ptree City MOBA Reserves | 3F | 189070 | MOBA Stadium | 04:00 PM | 2 | A9 vs A16 | MOBA Upper 90 | 2 | vs. | VaHi Juniors | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 192575 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A9 | BYE | | vs. | MOBA Upper 90 | | 189081 | Drew Senior Academy | 10:00 AM | 1 | A13 vs A14 | Relegators FC | 2 | vs. | Revs U23 | 2 | 189074 | MJackson HS | 11:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | Arsenal Atlanta II | 2 | vs. | HCU Elite | 4 | 189080 | Grady HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A15 vs A12 | Sting Black | 1 | vs. | Ptree City MOBA Reserves | 3 | 189075 | Centennial HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | Hudson FC | 0 | vs. | Fury FC | 1 | 189077 | MJackson HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A2 | Majestic Red | 1 | vs. | Atlanta United FC Academy | 4 | 189079 | GSP | 02:00 PM | 2 | A16 vs A11 | VaHi Juniors | 2 | vs. | Nuesoft FC | 4 | 189078 | Stars Complex | 03:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A17 | Negros Banditos Forfeited Game
| 0F | vs. | West Metro FC Forfeited Game
| 0F | Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 192571 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A5 | BYE | | vs. | HCU Elite | | 189058 | MJackson HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Arsenal Atlanta II | 6 | vs. | Esperanza Resurgens | 0 | 189065 | Walton HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A12 | Nuesoft FC | 6 | vs. | Ptree City MOBA Reserves | 1 | 189059 | Tyus Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | Fury FC | 2 | vs. | Atlanta United FC Academy | 2 | 189060 | Centennial HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A17 | Hudson FC | 4 | vs. | West Metro FC | 3 | 189064 | Stars Complex | 03:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A13 | Negros Banditos | 2 | vs. | Relegators FC | 4 | 189062 | MJackson HS | 03:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A15 | Majestic Red | 3 | vs. | Sting Black | 4 | 189063 | MOBA Stadium | 03:00 PM | 2 | A9 vs A14 | MOBA Upper 90 | 4 | vs. | Revs U23 | 1 | 189061 | GSP | 04:00 PM | 4 | A7 vs A16 | Little Five FC | 5 | vs. | VaHi Juniors | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 192581 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A15 | BYE | | vs. | Sting Black | | 189105 | Hiram HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A17 vs A16 | West Metro FC | 3 | vs. | VaHi Juniors | 9 | 189100 | Stars Complex | 03:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A6 | Negros Banditos Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Hudson FC | 3F | 189101 | Walton HS | 03:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A5 | Nuesoft FC | 6 | vs. | HCU Elite | 1 | 189103 | GSP | 03:00 PM | 5 | A13 vs A3 | Relegators FC | 3 | vs. | Esperanza Resurgens | 1 | 189104 | North Mount Carmel Park | 03:00 PM | 14 | A14 vs A2 | Revs U23 | 2 | vs. | Atlanta United FC Academy | 1 | 189098 | MJackson HS | 03:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A1 | Majestic Red | 3 | vs. | Arsenal Atlanta II | 3 | 189099 | MOBA Stadium | 04:30 PM | 2 | A9 vs A7 | MOBA Upper 90 | 1 | vs. | Little Five FC | 2 | 189102 | MOBA Stadium | 06:30 PM | 2 | A12 vs A4 | Ptree City MOBA Reserves | 2 | vs. | Fury FC | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 192579 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A13 | BYE | | vs. | Relegators FC | | 189094 | Walton HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A3 | Nuesoft FC | 6 | vs. | Esperanza Resurgens | 1 | 189095 | MOBA Stadium | 01:00 PM | 2 | A12 vs A2 | Ptree City MOBA Reserves | 0 | vs. | Atlanta United FC Academy | 2 | 189096 | North Mount Carmel Park | 01:00 PM | 14 | A14 vs A17 | Revs U23 | 3 | vs. | West Metro FC | 2 | 189097 | Grady HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A15 vs A16 | Sting Black | 0 | vs. | VaHi Juniors | 1 | 189091 | MJackson HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A6 | Majestic Red | 2 | vs. | Hudson FC | 0 | 189090 | MJackson HS | 03:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A7 | Arsenal Atlanta II | 0 | vs. | Little Five FC | 3 | 189093 | Stars Complex | 03:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A4 | Negros Banditos | 1 | vs. | Fury FC | 6 | 189092 | MOBA Stadium | 03:00 PM | 2 | A9 vs A5 | MOBA Upper 90 | 3 | vs. | HCU Elite | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, December 10, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 192583 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A17 | BYE | | vs. | West Metro FC | | 189109 | MOBA Stadium | 01:00 PM | 2 | A12 vs A6 | Ptree City MOBA Reserves | 5 | vs. | Hudson FC | 1 | 189106 | MJackson HS | 03:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A9 | Arsenal Atlanta II | 2 | vs. | MOBA Upper 90 | 3 | 189111 | MOBA Stadium | 03:00 PM | 2 | A14 vs A4 | Revs U23 | 2 | vs. | Fury FC | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, December 17, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 189072 | Walton HS | 11:00 AM | 1 | A11 vs A14 | Nuesoft FC | 2 | vs. | Revs U23 | 3 | 189076 | GSP | 11:00 AM | 2 | A7 vs A3 | Little Five FC | 5 | vs. | Esperanza Resurgens | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 07, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 189138 | MJackson HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A13 | Arsenal Atlanta II | 1 | vs. | Relegators FC | 0 | 189054 | GSP | 01:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A14 | Little Five FC | 2 | vs. | Revs U23 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, January 14, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 192568 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | | vs. | Atlanta United FC Academy | | 189119 | Grady HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A15 vs A5 | Sting Black | 1 | vs. | HCU Elite | 3 | 189120 | GSP | 01:00 PM | 2 | A16 vs A4 | VaHi Juniors | 1 | vs. | Fury FC | 4 | 189121 | Hiram HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A17 vs A3 | West Metro FC | 4 | vs. | Esperanza Resurgens | 0 | 189115 | MOBA Stadium | 01:00 PM | 2 | A9 vs A11 | MOBA Upper 90 | 1 | vs. | Nuesoft FC | 8 | 189114 | Stars Complex | 03:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A1 | Negros Banditos | 2 | vs. | Arsenal Atlanta II | 6 | 189116 | MOBA Stadium | 03:00 PM | 2 | A12 vs A8 | Ptree City MOBA Reserves | 2 | vs. | Majestic Red | 0 | 189117 | GSP | 03:00 PM | 2 | A13 vs A7 | Relegators FC | 1 | vs. | Little Five FC | 9 | 189118 | North Mount Carmel Park | 03:00 PM | 4 | A14 vs A6 | Revs U23 | 3 | vs. | Hudson FC | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 192570 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | | vs. | Fury FC | | 189124 | GSP | 11:00 AM | 2 | A13 vs A9 | Relegators FC | 1 | vs. | MOBA Upper 90 | 4 | 189126 | Grady HS | 11:00 AM | 1 | A15 vs A7 | Sting Black | 2 | vs. | Little Five FC | 0 | 189127 | GSP | 11:00 AM | 3 | A16 vs A6 | VaHi Juniors | 4 | vs. | Hudson FC | 1 | 189123 | MOBA Stadium | 01:00 PM | 2 | A12 vs A10 | Ptree City MOBA Reserves | 3F | vs. | Negros Banditos Forfeited Game
| 0 | 189128 | Hiram HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A17 vs A5 | West Metro FC | 0 | vs. | HCU Elite | 4 | 189122 | MJackson HS | 03:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A11 | Arsenal Atlanta II | 1 | vs. | Nuesoft FC | 5 | 189125 | North Mount Carmel Park | 03:00 PM | 4 | A14 vs A8 | Revs U23 | 2 | vs. | Majestic Red | 2 | 189129 | GSP | 03:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A2 | Esperanza Resurgens | 2 | vs. | Atlanta United FC Academy | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 192572 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | | vs. | Hudson FC | | 189130 | MOBA Stadium | 01:00 PM | 2 | A12 vs A1 | Ptree City MOBA Reserves | 6 | vs. | Arsenal Atlanta II | 3 | 189133 | Grady HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A15 vs A9 | Sting Black | 3 | vs. | MOBA Upper 90 | 6 | 189135 | Hiram HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A17 vs A7 | West Metro FC | 1 | vs. | Little Five FC | 2 | 189136 | AUFC Training Ground | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | Atlanta United FC Academy | 4 | vs. | HCU Elite | 1 | 189134 | MJackson HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A16 | Majestic Red | 3 | vs. | VaHi Juniors | 1 | 189132 | North Mount Carmel Park | 03:00 PM | 4 | A14 vs A10 | Revs U23 | 3F | vs. | Negros Banditos Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 04, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 192574 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A8 | BYE | | vs. | Majestic Red | | 189139 | MOBA Stadium | 11:00 AM | 1 | A14 vs A12 | Revs U23 | 2 | vs. | Ptree City MOBA Reserves | 3 | 189144 | GSP | 11:00 AM | 3 | A3 vs A6 | Esperanza Resurgens | 0 | vs. | Hudson FC | 0 | 189140 | Walton HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A15 | Nuesoft FC | 6 | vs. | Sting Black | 1 | 189141 | GSP | 01:00 PM | 3 | A16 vs A10 | VaHi Juniors | 3F | vs. | Negros Banditos Forfeited Game
| 0 | 189142 | Hiram HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A17 vs A9 | West Metro FC | 2 | vs. | MOBA Upper 90 | 1 | 189143 | AUFC Training Ground | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A7 | Atlanta United FC Academy Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Little Five FC | 3F | Bracket - Sunday, February 11, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 192576 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A10 | BYE | | vs. | Negros Banditos | | 189147 | Grady HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A15 vs A13 | Sting Black | 1 | vs. | Relegators FC | 3 | 189150 | AUFC Training Ground | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A9 | Atlanta United FC Academy | 7 | vs. | MOBA Upper 90 | 0 | 189151 | MJackson HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A8 | Esperanza Resurgens | 1 | vs. | Majestic Red | 2 | 189152 | MOBA Stadium | 01:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A7 | Fury FC | 2 | vs. | Little Five FC | 3 | 189148 | MJackson HS | 03:00 PM | 1 | A16 vs A12 | VaHi Juniors | 1 | vs. | Ptree City MOBA Reserves | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, February 18, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 189158 | TBD Adasl |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A10 | Esperanza Resurgens | 3F | vs. | Negros Banditos Forfeited Game
| 0 | 192578 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A12 | BYE | | vs. | Ptree City MOBA Reserves | | 189155 | Campbell HS | 10:00 AM | 1 | A16 vs A14 | VaHi Juniors | 3 | vs. | Revs U23 | 3 | 189157 | Walton HS | 10:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A11 | Atlanta United FC Academy | 2 | vs. | Nuesoft FC | 2 | 189156 | Hiram HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A17 vs A13 | West Metro FC | 1 | vs. | Relegators FC | 2 | 189159 | MOBA Stadium | 01:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A9 | Fury FC | 5 | vs. | MOBA Upper 90 | 3 | 189161 | Drew Senior Academy | 01:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A6 | Little Five FC | 3 | vs. | Hudson FC | 1 | 189154 | MJackson HS | 03:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A15 | Arsenal Atlanta II | 4 | vs. | Sting Black | 2 | 189160 | North Mount Carmel Park | 03:00 PM | 4 | A5 vs A8 | HCU Elite | 3 | vs. | Majestic Red | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, February 25, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 192580 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A14 | BYE | | vs. | Revs U23 | | 189162 | Campbell HS | 10:00 AM | 1 | A16 vs A1 | VaHi Juniors | 4 | vs. | Arsenal Atlanta II | 1 | 189169 | Drew Senior Academy | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | Little Five FC | 1 | vs. | Majestic Red | 0 | 189164 | AUFC Training Ground | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A13 | Atlanta United FC Academy | 8 | vs. | Relegators FC | 1 | 189165 | Drew Senior Academy | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A12 | Esperanza Resurgens | 1 | vs. | Ptree City MOBA Reserves | 4 | 189166 | MOBA Stadium | 01:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A11 | Fury FC | 1 | vs. | Nuesoft FC | 3 | 189168 | Centennial HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A9 | Hudson FC | 5 | vs. | MOBA Upper 90 | 1 | 189167 | North Mount Carmel Park | 03:00 PM | 14 | A5 vs A10 | HCU Elite | 3F | vs. | Negros Banditos Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 192582 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A16 | BYE | | vs. | VaHi Juniors | | 189172 | GSP | 11:00 AM | 4 | A3 vs A14 | Esperanza Resurgens | 1 | vs. | Revs U23 | 1 | 189171 | AUFC Training Ground | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A15 | Atlanta United FC Academy | 3 | vs. | Sting Black | 0 | 189175 | Centennial HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A11 | Hudson FC | 1 | vs. | Nuesoft FC | 7 | 189176 | GSP | 01:00 PM | 4 | A7 vs A10 | Little Five FC | 3F | vs. | Negros Banditos Forfeited Game
| 0 | 189177 | MOBA Stadium | 01:00 PM | 2 | A9 vs A8 | MOBA Upper 90 | 8 | vs. | Majestic Red | 0 | 189170 | MJackson HS | 03:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A17 | Arsenal Atlanta II | 4 | vs. | West Metro FC | 0 | 189173 | Tyus Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A13 | Fury FC | 1 | vs. | Relegators FC | 1 | 189174 | North Mount Carmel Park | 03:00 PM | 4 | A5 vs A12 | HCU Elite | 2 | vs. | Ptree City MOBA Reserves | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 192567 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A1 | BYE | | vs. | Arsenal Atlanta II | | 189182 | Centennial HS | 10:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A13 | Hudson FC | 0 | vs. | Relegators FC | 0 | 189178 | AUFC Training Ground | 11:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A17 | Atlanta United FC Academy | 2 | vs. | West Metro FC | 1 | 189184 | Walton HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A8 | Nuesoft FC | 3F | vs. | Majestic Red Forfeited Game
| 0 | 189185 | MOBA Stadium | 01:00 PM | 2 | A9 vs A10 | MOBA Upper 90 | 3F | vs. | Negros Banditos Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 189108 | Walton HS | 10:30 AM | 1 | A11 vs A7 | Nuesoft FC | 3 | vs. | Little Five FC | 2 | 189146 | North Mount Carmel Park | 01:00 PM | 4 | A14 vs A1 | Revs U23 | 8 | vs. | Arsenal Atlanta II | 1 | 189113 | AUFC Training Ground | 01:00 PM | 1 | A16 vs A2 | VaHi Juniors | 0 | vs. | Atlanta United FC Academy | 5 | 189107 | Stars Complex | 03:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A8 | Negros Banditos Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Majestic Red | 3F | 189180 | Tyus Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A15 | Fury FC | 6 | vs. | Sting Black | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 189083 | Drew Senior Academy | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | Little Five FC | 3F | vs. | HCU Elite Forfeited Game
| 0 | 189088 | MJackson HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A13 vs A16 | Relegators FC | 3 | vs. | VaHi Juniors | 2 | 189137 | GSP | 03:00 PM | 4 | A3 vs A4 | Esperanza Resurgens Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Fury FC | 3F | Bracket - Sunday, April 01, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 189179 | GSP | 11:00 AM | 2 | A3 vs A16 | Esperanza Resurgens Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | VaHi Juniors | 3F | Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 189131 | Walton High School | 10:30 AM | 1 | A13 vs A11 | Relegators FC | 0 | vs. | Nuesoft FC | 6 | 189163 | Hiram HS | 11:00 AM | 1 | A17 vs A15 | West Metro FC Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Sting Black | 3F | Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 189181 | North Mount Carmel Park | 07:30 PM | 5 | A5 vs A14 | HCU Elite Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Revs U23 | 3F | Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 189112 | Grady HS | 11:00 AM | 1 | A15 vs A3 | Sting Black | 2 | vs. | Esperanza Resurgens | 3 | 189153 | North Mount Carmel Park | 01:00 PM | 4 | A5 vs A6 | HCU Elite | 3F | vs. | Hudson FC Forfeited Game
| 0 | 189183 | Drew Senior Academy | 01:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A12 | Little Five FC | 0 | vs. | Ptree City MOBA Reserves | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 189149 | Walton High School | 10:30 AM | 1 | A17 vs A11 | West Metro FC Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Nuesoft FC | 3F | 189110 | MJackson HS | 11:00 AM | 1 | A13 vs A5 | Relegators FC | 1 | vs. | HCU Elite | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 189145 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04:00 PM | 14 | A5 vs A4 | HCU Elite | 3F | vs. | Fury FC Forfeited Game
| 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|