US Youth Soccer

ADASL 2017-18 MAJOR SEASON
Team Schedules - Div 2
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-adaslfall17.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A74F5772-C580-4204-86F9-08503485E187&tournamentguid=5A9DFC91-EC0A-41F3-8966-6AB0841E9427&tourappguid=F504FFA5-25DA-49F1-A0B1-8BF7B3E35548&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL 1      




Revs U23 -- (A101-012MO-0059)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Fury FC13331330         17 10  20  5 0
 A2 : Atlanta United FC Academy3333103          16 10  19  1 0
 A11 : Nuesoft FC3 3333           15 25  31  4 0
 A12 : Ptree City MOBA Reserves33330003         15 12  26  5 0
 A14 : Revs U23110333           11 0  11  5 0
 A5 : HCU Elite333 01           10 2  19  1 0
 A9 : MOBA Upper 90030 3013         10 0  17  2 0
 A7 : Little Five FC 333             9 9  10  2 0
 A6 : Hudson FC30003300         9 -5  11  10 0
 A16 : VaHi Juniors030033           9 0  20  3 0
 A13 : Relegators FC10133            8 1  11  2 0
 A1 : Arsenal Atlanta II03003100         7 -4  18  3 1
 A8 : Majestic Red1000013          5 -5  15  3 1
 A15 : Sting Black01003 0          4 -6  10  1 0
 A17 : West Metro FC1030000          4 -13  11  4 2
 A10 : Negros Banditos0030000          3 -17  11  2 1
 A3 : Esperanza Resurgens 00000           0 -19  4  3 0
 BYE                 0 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189089  Grady HS  01:00 PM  1 A15 vs A14Sting Black 1 vs.Revs U231

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189081  Drew Senior Academy  10:00 AM  1 A13 vs A14Relegators FC 2 vs.Revs U232

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189063  MOBA Stadium  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A14MOBA Upper 90 4 vs.Revs U231

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189104  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  14 A14 vs A2Revs U23 2 vs.Atlanta United FC Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189096  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  14 A14 vs A17Revs U23 3 vs.West Metro FC2

Bracket - Sunday, December 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189111  MOBA Stadium  03:00 PM  2 A14 vs A4Revs U23 2 vs.Fury FC1

Bracket - Sunday, December 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189072  Walton HS  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A14Nuesoft FC   vs.Revs U23 

Bracket - Sunday, January 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189054  GSP  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A14Little Five FC   vs.Revs U23 

Bracket - Sunday, January 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189118  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  14 A14 vs A6Revs U23   vs.Hudson FC 

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189125  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  14 A14 vs A8Revs U23   vs.Majestic Red 

Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189132  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  14 A14 vs A10Revs U23   vs.Negros Banditos 

Bracket - Sunday, February 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189139  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  14 A14 vs A12Revs U23   vs.Ptree City MOBA Reserves 

Bracket - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189146  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  14 A14 vs A1Revs U23   vs.Arsenal Atlanta II 

Bracket - Sunday, February 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189155  TBD Adasl   --    --  A16 vs A14VaHi Juniors   vs.Revs U23 

Bracket - Sunday, February 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192580  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A14BYE   vs.Revs U23 

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189172  GSP  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A14Esperanza Resurgens   vs.Revs U23 

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189181  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A14HCU Elite   vs.Revs U23 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.