Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

ADASL 2017-18 MAJOR SEASON
Team Schedules - Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-adaslfall17.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A74F5772-C580-4204-86F9-08503485E187&tournamentguid=5A9DFC91-EC0A-41F3-8966-6AB0841E9427&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A11 : Nuesoft FC3 333303331333333-043 61  79  8 1
 A12 : Ptree City MOBA Reserves3333000333333 333-039 30  53  6 0
 A7 : Little Five FC 3333330333333030-039 30  46  7 2
 A2 : Atlanta United FC Academy3333103 330313333-038 37  56  5 0
 A4 : Fury FC133313303 0301330-030 17  42  9 0
 A14 : Revs U231103333031301 133-029 14  40  9 0
 A5 : HCU Elite333 0133013000333-029 11  46  4 0
 A16 : VaHi Juniors0300330303013 003-022 0  42  11 2
 A9 : MOBA Upper 90030 3013033000033-022 -4  44  6 0
 A1 : Arsenal Atlanta II030031003300303 0-019 -10  39  6 1
 A13 : Relegators FC10133 00033011300-019 -24  24  12 0
 A8 : Majestic Red1000013013 310003-016 -13  28  10 1
 A6 : Hudson FC3000330000 003000-012 -17  20  17 1
 A15 : Sting Black01003 00300000030-010 -24  26  6 0
 A17 : West Metro FC1030000 300300000-010 -25  20  9 2
 A3 : Esperanza Resurgens 0000000000301003-07 -38  15  7 0
 A10 : Negros Banditos00300000000 00000-03 -45  13  2 1
 BYE                 -00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192569  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE   vs.Esperanza Resurgens 
 189050  AUFC Training Ground  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Atlanta United FC Academy 6 vs.Arsenal Atlanta II2
 189051  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A17Fury FC 0 vs.West Metro FC0
 189053  Centennial HS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A15Hudson FC 2 vs.Sting Black0
 189055  MJackson HS  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A13Majestic Red 2 vs.Relegators FC2
 189057  Walton HS  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A10Nuesoft FC 9 vs.Negros Banditos1
 189052  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  14 A5 vs A16HCU Elite 6 vs.VaHi Juniors4
 189056  MOBA Stadium  04:00 PM  2 A12 vs A9Ptree City MOBA Reserves 5 vs.MOBA Upper 901

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192577  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A11BYE   vs.Nuesoft FC 
 189085  MOBA Stadium  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3MOBA Upper 90 3F vs.Esperanza Resurgens
Forfeited Game
0
 189089  Grady HS  01:00 PM  1 A15 vs A14Sting Black 1 vs.Revs U231
 189082  Centennial HS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Hudson FC 0 vs.Arsenal Atlanta II3
 189087  MOBA Stadium  02:00 PM  2 A12 vs A17Ptree City MOBA Reserves 7 vs.West Metro FC0
 189086  AUFC Training Ground  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Negros Banditos 1 vs.Atlanta United FC Academy2
 189084  MJackson HS  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Majestic Red 3 vs.Fury FC4

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192573  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE   vs.Little Five FC 
 189066  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Fury FC 3 vs.Arsenal Atlanta II0
 189068  Centennial HS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Hudson FC 1 vs.Atlanta United FC Academy2
 189071  Stars Complex  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A15Negros Banditos 6 vs.Sting Black4
 189067  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  14 A5 vs A3HCU Elite 5 vs.Esperanza Resurgens2
 189069  MJackson HS  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A17Majestic Red 1 vs.West Metro FC3
 189073  GSP  03:30 PM  3 A13 vs A12Relegators FC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Ptree City MOBA Reserves3F
 189070  MOBA Stadium  04:00 PM  2 A9 vs A16MOBA Upper 90 2 vs.VaHi Juniors4

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192575  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A9BYE   vs.MOBA Upper 90 
 189081  Drew Senior Academy  10:00 AM  1 A13 vs A14Relegators FC 2 vs.Revs U232
 189074  MJackson HS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Arsenal Atlanta II 2 vs.HCU Elite4
 189080  Grady HS  01:00 PM  1 A15 vs A12Sting Black 1 vs.Ptree City MOBA Reserves3
 189075  Centennial HS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Hudson FC 0 vs.Fury FC1
 189077  MJackson HS  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Majestic Red 1 vs.Atlanta United FC Academy4
 189079  GSP  02:00 PM  2 A16 vs A11VaHi Juniors 2 vs.Nuesoft FC4
 189078  Stars Complex  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A17Negros Banditos
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.West Metro FC
Forfeited Game
0F

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192571  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE   vs.HCU Elite 
 189058  MJackson HS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Arsenal Atlanta II 6 vs.Esperanza Resurgens0
 189065  Walton HS  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12Nuesoft FC 6 vs.Ptree City MOBA Reserves1
 189059  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Fury FC 2 vs.Atlanta United FC Academy2
 189060  Centennial HS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A17Hudson FC 4 vs.West Metro FC3
 189064  Stars Complex  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A13Negros Banditos 2 vs.Relegators FC4
 189062  MJackson HS  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A15Majestic Red 3 vs.Sting Black4
 189063  MOBA Stadium  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A14MOBA Upper 90 4 vs.Revs U231
 189061  GSP  04:00 PM  4 A7 vs A16Little Five FC 5 vs.VaHi Juniors0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192581  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A15BYE   vs.Sting Black 
 189105  Hiram HS  01:00 PM  1 A17 vs A16West Metro FC 3 vs.VaHi Juniors9
 189100  Stars Complex  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Negros Banditos
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Hudson FC3F
 189101  Walton HS  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5Nuesoft FC 6 vs.HCU Elite1
 189103  GSP  03:00 PM  5 A13 vs A3Relegators FC 3 vs.Esperanza Resurgens1
 189104  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  14 A14 vs A2Revs U23 2 vs.Atlanta United FC Academy1
 189098  MJackson HS  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Majestic Red 3 vs.Arsenal Atlanta II3
 189099  MOBA Stadium  04:30 PM  2 A9 vs A7MOBA Upper 90 1 vs.Little Five FC2
 189102  MOBA Stadium  06:30 PM  2 A12 vs A4Ptree City MOBA Reserves 2 vs.Fury FC3

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192579  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A13BYE   vs.Relegators FC 
 189094  Walton HS  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3Nuesoft FC 6 vs.Esperanza Resurgens1
 189095  MOBA Stadium  01:00 PM  2 A12 vs A2Ptree City MOBA Reserves 0 vs.Atlanta United FC Academy2
 189096  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  14 A14 vs A17Revs U23 3 vs.West Metro FC2
 189097  Grady HS  01:00 PM  1 A15 vs A16Sting Black 0 vs.VaHi Juniors1
 189091  MJackson HS  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Majestic Red 2 vs.Hudson FC0
 189090  MJackson HS  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Arsenal Atlanta II 0 vs.Little Five FC3
 189093  Stars Complex  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Negros Banditos 1 vs.Fury FC6
 189092  MOBA Stadium  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5MOBA Upper 90 3 vs.HCU Elite3

Bracket - Sunday, December 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192583  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A17BYE   vs.West Metro FC 
 189109  MOBA Stadium  01:00 PM  2 A12 vs A6Ptree City MOBA Reserves 5 vs.Hudson FC1
 189106  MJackson HS  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Arsenal Atlanta II 2 vs.MOBA Upper 903
 189111  MOBA Stadium  03:00 PM  2 A14 vs A4Revs U23 2 vs.Fury FC1

Bracket - Sunday, December 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189072  Walton HS  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A14Nuesoft FC 2 vs.Revs U233
 189076  GSP  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3Little Five FC 5 vs.Esperanza Resurgens0

Bracket - Sunday, January 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189138  MJackson HS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A13Arsenal Atlanta II 1 vs.Relegators FC0
 189054  GSP  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A14Little Five FC 2 vs.Revs U231

Bracket - Sunday, January 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192568  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE   vs.Atlanta United FC Academy 
 189119  Grady HS  01:00 PM  1 A15 vs A5Sting Black 1 vs.HCU Elite3
 189120  GSP  01:00 PM  2 A16 vs A4VaHi Juniors 1 vs.Fury FC4
 189121  Hiram HS  01:00 PM  1 A17 vs A3West Metro FC 4 vs.Esperanza Resurgens0
 189115  MOBA Stadium  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A11MOBA Upper 90 1 vs.Nuesoft FC8
 189114  Stars Complex  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1Negros Banditos 2 vs.Arsenal Atlanta II6
 189116  MOBA Stadium  03:00 PM  2 A12 vs A8Ptree City MOBA Reserves 2 vs.Majestic Red0
 189117  GSP  03:00 PM  2 A13 vs A7Relegators FC 1 vs.Little Five FC9
 189118  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  4 A14 vs A6Revs U23 3 vs.Hudson FC1

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192570  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE   vs.Fury FC 
 189124  GSP  11:00 AM  2 A13 vs A9Relegators FC 1 vs.MOBA Upper 904
 189126  Grady HS  11:00 AM  1 A15 vs A7Sting Black 2 vs.Little Five FC0
 189127  GSP  11:00 AM  3 A16 vs A6VaHi Juniors 4 vs.Hudson FC1
 189123  MOBA Stadium  01:00 PM  2 A12 vs A10Ptree City MOBA Reserves 3F vs.Negros Banditos
Forfeited Game
0
 189128  Hiram HS  01:00 PM  1 A17 vs A5West Metro FC 0 vs.HCU Elite4
 189122  MJackson HS  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A11Arsenal Atlanta II 1 vs.Nuesoft FC5
 189125  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  4 A14 vs A8Revs U23 2 vs.Majestic Red2
 189129  GSP  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2Esperanza Resurgens 2 vs.Atlanta United FC Academy6

Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192572  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE   vs.Hudson FC 
 189130  MOBA Stadium  01:00 PM  2 A12 vs A1Ptree City MOBA Reserves 6 vs.Arsenal Atlanta II3
 189133  Grady HS  01:00 PM  1 A15 vs A9Sting Black 3 vs.MOBA Upper 906
 189135  Hiram HS  01:00 PM  1 A17 vs A7West Metro FC 1 vs.Little Five FC2
 189136  AUFC Training Ground  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Atlanta United FC Academy 4 vs.HCU Elite1
 189134  MJackson HS  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A16Majestic Red 3 vs.VaHi Juniors1
 189132  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  4 A14 vs A10Revs U23 3F vs.Negros Banditos
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, February 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192574  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A8BYE   vs.Majestic Red 
 189139  MOBA Stadium  11:00 AM  1 A14 vs A12Revs U23 2 vs.Ptree City MOBA Reserves3
 189144  GSP  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6Esperanza Resurgens 0 vs.Hudson FC0
 189140  Walton HS  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A15Nuesoft FC 6 vs.Sting Black1
 189141  GSP  01:00 PM  3 A16 vs A10VaHi Juniors 3F vs.Negros Banditos
Forfeited Game
0
 189142  Hiram HS  01:00 PM  1 A17 vs A9West Metro FC 2 vs.MOBA Upper 901
 189143  AUFC Training Ground  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Atlanta United FC Academy
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Little Five FC3F

Bracket - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192576  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A10BYE   vs.Negros Banditos 
 189147  Grady HS  01:00 PM  1 A15 vs A13Sting Black 1 vs.Relegators FC3
 189150  AUFC Training Ground  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Atlanta United FC Academy 7 vs.MOBA Upper 900
 189151  MJackson HS  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Esperanza Resurgens 1 vs.Majestic Red2
 189152  MOBA Stadium  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Fury FC 2 vs.Little Five FC3
 189148  MJackson HS  03:00 PM  1 A16 vs A12VaHi Juniors 1 vs.Ptree City MOBA Reserves2

Bracket - Sunday, February 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189158  TBD Adasl   --    --  A3 vs A10Esperanza Resurgens 3F vs.Negros Banditos
Forfeited Game
0
 192578  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A12BYE   vs.Ptree City MOBA Reserves 
 189155  Campbell HS  10:00 AM  1 A16 vs A14VaHi Juniors 3 vs.Revs U233
 189157  Walton HS  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11Atlanta United FC Academy 2 vs.Nuesoft FC2
 189156  Hiram HS  01:00 PM  1 A17 vs A13West Metro FC 1 vs.Relegators FC2
 189159  MOBA Stadium  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9Fury FC 5 vs.MOBA Upper 903
 189161  Drew Senior Academy  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Little Five FC 3 vs.Hudson FC1
 189154  MJackson HS  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A15Arsenal Atlanta II 4 vs.Sting Black2
 189160  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A8HCU Elite 3 vs.Majestic Red3

Bracket - Sunday, February 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192580  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A14BYE   vs.Revs U23 
 189162  Campbell HS  10:00 AM  1 A16 vs A1VaHi Juniors 4 vs.Arsenal Atlanta II1
 189169  Drew Senior Academy  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Little Five FC 1 vs.Majestic Red0
 189164  AUFC Training Ground  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A13Atlanta United FC Academy 8 vs.Relegators FC1
 189165  Drew Senior Academy  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A12Esperanza Resurgens 1 vs.Ptree City MOBA Reserves4
 189166  MOBA Stadium  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11Fury FC 1 vs.Nuesoft FC3
 189168  Centennial HS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Hudson FC 5 vs.MOBA Upper 901
 189167  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  14 A5 vs A10HCU Elite 3F vs.Negros Banditos
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192582  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A16BYE   vs.VaHi Juniors 
 189172  GSP  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A14Esperanza Resurgens 1 vs.Revs U231
 189171  AUFC Training Ground  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A15Atlanta United FC Academy 3 vs.Sting Black0
 189175  Centennial HS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11Hudson FC 1 vs.Nuesoft FC7
 189176  GSP  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A10Little Five FC 3F vs.Negros Banditos
Forfeited Game
0
 189177  MOBA Stadium  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A8MOBA Upper 90 8 vs.Majestic Red0
 189170  MJackson HS  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A17Arsenal Atlanta II 4 vs.West Metro FC0
 189173  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A13Fury FC 1 vs.Relegators FC1
 189174  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A12HCU Elite 2 vs.Ptree City MOBA Reserves3

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192567  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE   vs.Arsenal Atlanta II 
 189182  Centennial HS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A13Hudson FC 0 vs.Relegators FC0
 189178  AUFC Training Ground  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A17Atlanta United FC Academy 2 vs.West Metro FC1
 189184  Walton HS  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A8Nuesoft FC 3F vs.Majestic Red
Forfeited Game
0
 189185  MOBA Stadium  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A10MOBA Upper 90 3F vs.Negros Banditos
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189108  Walton HS  10:30 AM  1 A11 vs A7Nuesoft FC 3 vs.Little Five FC2
 189146  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  4 A14 vs A1Revs U23 8 vs.Arsenal Atlanta II1
 189113  AUFC Training Ground  01:00 PM  1 A16 vs A2VaHi Juniors 0 vs.Atlanta United FC Academy5
 189107  Stars Complex  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Negros Banditos
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Majestic Red3F
 189180  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A15Fury FC 6 vs.Sting Black1

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189083  Drew Senior Academy  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Little Five FC 3F vs.HCU Elite
Forfeited Game
0
 189088  MJackson HS  01:00 PM  1 A13 vs A16Relegators FC 3 vs.VaHi Juniors2
 189137  GSP  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4Esperanza Resurgens
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Fury FC3F

Bracket - Sunday, April 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189179  GSP  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A16Esperanza Resurgens
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.VaHi Juniors3F

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189131  Walton High School  10:30 AM  1 A13 vs A11Relegators FC 0 vs.Nuesoft FC6
 189163  Hiram HS  11:00 AM  1 A17 vs A15West Metro FC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Sting Black3F

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189181  North Mount Carmel Park  07:30 PM  5 A5 vs A14HCU Elite
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Revs U233F

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189112  Grady HS  11:00 AM  1 A15 vs A3Sting Black 2 vs.Esperanza Resurgens3
 189153  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A6HCU Elite 3F vs.Hudson FC
Forfeited Game
0
 189183  Drew Senior Academy  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12Little Five FC 0 vs.Ptree City MOBA Reserves4

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189149  Walton High School  10:30 AM  1 A17 vs A11West Metro FC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Nuesoft FC3F
 189110  MJackson HS  11:00 AM  1 A13 vs A5Relegators FC 1 vs.HCU Elite5

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189145  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  14 A5 vs A4HCU Elite 3F vs.Fury FC
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.