US Youth Soccer

ADASL 2017-18 MAJOR SEASON
Team Schedules - Div 2
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-adaslfall17.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A74F5772-C580-4204-86F9-08503485E187&tournamentguid=5A9DFC91-EC0A-41F3-8966-6AB0841E9427&tourappguid=B407C747-EB02-4AD7-B087-DC1CA9D71D51&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




HCU Elite -- (A101-012MO-0063)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A12 : Ptree City MOBA Reserves333              9 14  15  1 0
 A2 : Atlanta United FC Academy333              9 6  10  1 0
 A4 : Fury FC133              7 4  7  1 0
 A5 : HCU Elite33               6 5  11  1 0
 A17 : West Metro FC103              4 -5  3  1 2
 A11 : Nuesoft FC3                3 8  9  0 0
 A16 : VaHi Juniors03               3 0  8  2 0
 A6 : Hudson FC300              3 -2  3  3 0
 A9 : MOBA Upper 90030              3 -3  6  0 0
 A1 : Arsenal Atlanta II030              3 -4  5  2 0
 A10 : Negros Banditos003              3 -7  8  0 0
 A14 : Revs U231                1 0  1  0 0
 A8 : Majestic Red100              1 -3  6  0 0
 A13 : Relegators FC10               1 -3  2  0 0
 A15 : Sting Black010              1 -4  5  0 0
 A3 : Esperanza Resurgens 00              0 -6  2  2 0
 A7 : Little Five FC                 0 0  0  0 0
 BYE                 0 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189052  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  14 A5 vs A16HCU Elite 6 vs.VaHi Juniors4

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189067  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  14 A5 vs A3HCU Elite 5 vs.Esperanza Resurgens2

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189074  Jackson HS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Arsenal Atlanta II   vs.HCU Elite 

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192571  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE   vs.HCU Elite 

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189101  Walton HS  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5Nuesoft FC   vs.HCU Elite 

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189092  MOBA Stadium  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5MOBA Upper 90   vs.HCU Elite 

Bracket - Sunday, December 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189110  TBD Adasl   --    --  A13 vs A5Relegators FC   vs.HCU Elite 

Bracket - Sunday, January 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189119  Grady HS  01:00 PM  1 A15 vs A5Sting Black   vs.HCU Elite 

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189128  Hiram HS  01:00 PM  1 A17 vs A5West Metro FC   vs.HCU Elite 

Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189136  AUFC Training Ground  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Atlanta United FC Academy   vs.HCU Elite 

Bracket - Sunday, February 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189145  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  14 A5 vs A4HCU Elite   vs.Fury FC 

Bracket - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189153  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  14 A5 vs A6HCU Elite   vs.Hudson FC 

Bracket - Sunday, February 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189160  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  14 A5 vs A8HCU Elite   vs.Majestic Red 

Bracket - Sunday, February 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189167  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  14 A5 vs A10HCU Elite   vs.Negros Banditos 

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189174  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  14 A5 vs A12HCU Elite   vs.Ptree City MOBA Reserves 

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 189181  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  14 A5 vs A14HCU Elite   vs.Revs U23 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.